District Officers and Committee Chairs

John E. Mager
Brandywine-Naamans
District Governor
Contact
Randolph Smith
Rehoboth Beach Sunrise
DG-Elect
Contact
Dale C. G. Kerns
North East
DG-Nominee
Contact
Ken Montville
Salisbury
DG-Nominee Designate
Contact
Clifford Berg
Ocean City-Berlin
Immediate Past District Governor
Contact
Robin Broomall
Newark-Morning
Lieutenant Governor
Contact
David M. Miller
Newark
District Treasurer
Contact
Dana F. Wattay
Smyrna-Clayton
District Treasurer - Assistant
Contact
Sandra Early
Kent Island
District Executive Secretary
Contact
John Kai Lassen
Wilmington
District Secretary and Policy and Procedure Chair
Contact
James A. Roney III
North East
District Parliamentarian
Contact
Shawn W. Klapinsky
Newark-Morning
District Finance Committee Chair
Contact
Larence Kirby
Dover Capital City
District DEI Chair
Contact
William Garrow King Jr.
Snow Hill
District Membership Chair
Contact
Pat Campbell-White
Rehoboth Beach Sunrise
District Innovative Club Advocate
Contact
Kevin G. Les Callette
Wicomico County
District Public Image Chair
Contact
Vaughan Russell Hayden
Wicomico County
DYS - District Youth Services Chair
Contact
Mark Whitfield
Milford
DYS - Youth Exchange Chair
Contact
G. Philip Reed
Cambridge
DYS - RYLA Chair
Contact
Monica Elavarthi
The University of Delaware
DYS - Rotaract Representative
Contact
John Nanni
Middletown-Odessa-Townsend
District PolioPlus Chair
Contact
Robert L. Smith
Snow Hill
District Easterseals Camp Fairlee Chair
Contact
William R. Ferguson Sr.
Salisbury-Sunrise
District Rotary Foundation Chair
Contact
Margaret M Mudron
Ocean City-Berlin
District Grants Chair
Contact
Susan N. Giove
Rehoboth Beach Sunrise
DRF - Global Grants Chair
Contact
H Hugh Dawkins Jr.
Easton
District Learning Facilitator
Contact
Paulette Rappa
Long Neck Sunrise
Empowering Girls Chair
Contact
Cathy Parsons
North East
International Convention Chair
Contact
Allison David
Brandywine-Naamans
Asst Gov (Area 10)
Contact
Greg L. Warren
Newark
Asst Gov (Area 20)
Contact
Alexander Benjamin Vaughan III
Dover/Colonial
Asst Gov (Area 30)
Contact
Steven L Grossman
Rehoboth Beach Sunrise
Asst Gov (Area 40)
Contact
Steven L Grossman
Rehoboth Beach Sunrise
Asst Gov (Area 41)
Contact
Bradley Lundberg
Kent Island
Asst Gov (Area 50)
Contact
Michael A. Friedberg
St. Michaels
Asst Gov (Area 51)
Contact
Marie Calafiura
Salisbury
Asst Gov (Area 60)
Contact